Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Lonedell R-XIV

Staff Directory

  • Shannon Banderman

    Principal
  • Dennis Barry

    Maintenance Coordinator
  • Karin Bielefeld

    Nurse
  • Danielle Brissette

    Middle School Math
  • Sarah Britton

    Library Media Specialist
  • Krystal Burks

    Custodian
  • Erica Calhoun

    Food Service
  • Kerri Cox

    Counselor
  • Sue Crumbaugh

    Parents As Teachers/Special Education Assistant
  • Jody Dace

    3rd Grade
  • Desirae Dean

    1st Grade
  • Jeannette DeClue

    Food Service
  • Catherine Dierker

    Science Teacher
  • Dawn Dierker

    Bus Driver
  • Kelly Dierker

    Lunch Room Supervisor
  • Tiger Dierker

    Paraprofessional
  • Heather Dunn

    Middle School Language Arts
  • Terry Durgin

    5-8 Band
  • JT Flora

    K-8th STEAM
  • Melanie Friel

    K-5 Science Teacher
  • Jaime Gallo

    Parents as Teachers
  • Abigail Gliedt

    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Garrett Gliedt

    Boys Basketball Coach
  • Teal Griggs

    Paraprofessional
  • Sarah Grus

    Benefits and Human Resources Manager
  • Kelly Hardaway

    2nd Grade
  • Abigail Hatfield

    Before Care Teacher
  • Leslie Henson

    2nd Grade
  • Megan Hicks

    K-8th Art
  • Kristyna Higgins

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Carol Howard

    Special Education Teacher
  • Jayme Janes

    Administrative Assistant
  • Debbie Keltner

    Special Education Director
  • Sharon Knickmeyer

    Special Education Teacher
  • Terri Koenig

    Elementary Office
  • Haley Krouper

    5th Grade
  • Miste LaTurno

    Paraprofessional
  • Tim LaTurno

    Bus Driver
  • Kim Long

    Bus Driver
  • Ema McCart

    Paraprofessional
  • Mandi Miller

    K-8th Music
  • Kaylynn Peeples

    4th Grade
  • Samantha Pellegrino

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Barb Reed

    Paraprofessional
  • Sarah Richardson

    Special Education Teacher
  • Stephen Schaefer

    School Resource Officer
  • Kevin Schirmer

    Custodial Supervisor
  • Jackie Short

    Preschool
  • Cody Sittner

    Custodian
  • Robin Smiley

    Social Worker
  • Margo Souza

    4th Grade
  • Gail Stahlman

    Bus Driver
  • Gail Stallmann

    Food Service
  • Sara Thompson

    Kindergarten
  • Nisa Tweedy

    Administrative Assistant
  • Jenny Ulrich

    Superintendent
  • Angela Vanasselberg

    Elementary Clerk
  • Kathy Vollmer

    Middle School Social Studies
  • Melanie Weeke

    Bus Dispatcher
  • Bev White

    Bus Driver
  • Lisa Wilson

    Paraprofessional & After Care Teacher
  • Debra Winkler

    1st Grade
  • Stephanie York

    Accounting Manager
  • Macy Zingrich

    Special Education Teacher